English Premier League
Starting in -1796 hours 23 mins
Harry Kane5.66.0
Mohamed Salah6.27.0
Jamie Vardy6.87.8
Dominic Calvert Lewin8.811.0
Son Heung-Min10.011.5
Timo Werner12.013.5
Sadio Mane23.0140.0
Patrick Bamford28.0160.0
Diogo Jota32.0150.0
Ollie Watkins36.01000.0
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang40.060.0
Danny Ings40.01000.0
Raheem Sterling42.01000.0
Bruno Fernandes42.0140.0
Raul Jimenez42.01000.0
Sergio Aguero50.0210.0
Gabriel Jesus65.0990.0
Callum Wilson65.00
Marcus Rashford75.0890.0
Tammy Abraham85.01000.0
Anthony Martial100.0990.0
Kai Havertz100.01000.0
Gareth Bale120.00
Wilfried Zaha160.00
Kevin De Bruyne160.00
Edinson Cavani160.00
Alexandre Lacazette170.01000.0
Mason Greenwood170.00
James Rodriguez170.01000.0
Aleksandar Mitrovic200.00
Roberto Firmino210.00
Richarlison210.00
Joelinton410.00
Christian Pulisic500.00